Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. The Buying Process
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Testimonials
    3. Blogs
  • Contact Me
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Barrington Hills, IL
Map
583 Sold Properties

583 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2 Barrington Bourne, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/17

$320,000

$360,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,273 SqFt

2 Barrington Bourne, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Alex Guijarro of Universal Real Estate LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8 Moate LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/80

$735,000

$749,000

1.9%
5 Beds6 Baths5,351 SqFt

8 Moate LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Matt Melull of Coldwell Banker Residential

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
521 Pond Gate DR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/23

$545,000

$599,000

9.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,554 SqFt

521 Pond Gate DR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Mimi Noyes of RE/MAX of Barrington

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
47 Lakeview LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/28

$627,500

$799,000

21.5%
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,897 SqFt

47 Lakeview LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Beth Kelly of Kinzie Brokerage LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
87 HAWLEY WOODS RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/52

$1,900,000

$2,100,000

9.5%
5 Beds6 Baths5,900 SqFt

87 HAWLEY WOODS RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Mimi Noyes of RE/MAX of Barrington

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
340 Sieberts Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/17

$356,500

$399,900

10.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

340 Sieberts Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Daniel Harris of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
20 Ashbury LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/31

$462,000

$479,900

3.7%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,936 SqFt

20 Ashbury LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Dean Tubekis of Coldwell Banker Residential

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
670 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/37

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
5 Beds3 Baths6,014 SqFt

670 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Susan Wolfgarth of RE/MAX of Barrington

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
655 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/51

$697,000

$697,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,900 SqFt

655 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Kim Alden of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8 Jennifer CT, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/5

$1,525,000

$1,645,000

7.3%
6 Beds7.5 Baths8,551 SqFt

8 Jennifer CT, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by John Morrison of @properties

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
32 BRAEBURN LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/24

$580,000

$649,900

10.8%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,403 SqFt

32 BRAEBURN LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Richard Perillo of Perillo Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
32 Oak Knoll RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/33

$795,000

$849,000

6.4%
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,040 SqFt

32 Oak Knoll RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Mimi Noyes of RE/MAX of Barrington

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
595 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/46

$1,025,000

$1,199,000

14.5%
5 Beds6.5 Baths7,297 SqFt

595 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Dean Tubekis of Coldwell Banker Residential

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
420 Dana LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/37

$2,600,000

$2,750,000

5.5%
5 Beds6.5 Baths9,668 SqFt

420 Dana LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
815 DORMY LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/56

$725,000

$699,000

3.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,877 SqFt

815 DORMY LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1001 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/31

$560,000

$569,900

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,247 SqFt

1001 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
207 Woodhaven LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/4

$4,477,800

$4,750,000

5.7%
5 Beds6.5 Baths20,513 SqFt

207 Woodhaven LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Connie Antoniou of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
17 Ascot LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/40

$902,000

$929,000

2.9%
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,162 SqFt

17 Ascot LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by @properties

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$820,000

$820,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths5,232 SqFt

Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3 Middlebury RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/39

$525,000

$569,000

7.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,900 SqFt

3 Middlebury RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by RE/MAX of Barrington

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
413 Caesar DR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/69

$2,250,000

$2,650,000

15.1%
6 Beds6 Baths16,500 SqFt

413 Caesar DR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Jane Lee of RE/MAX Top Performers

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
330 Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/57

$750,000

$800,000

6.3%
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,000 SqFt

330 Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Keller Williams Success Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
21710 N Hickory LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/30

$725,000

$775,000

6.5%
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,303 SqFt

21710 N Hickory LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
10 RIDGECROFT LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/66

$900,000

$799,900

12.5%
6 Beds6 Baths8,349 SqFt

10 RIDGECROFT LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Realty Executives Cornerstone

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • ...
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25