Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. The Buying Process
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Testimonials
    3. Blogs
  • Contact Me
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Barrington Hills, IL
Map
583 Sold Properties

583 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
20952 N Rub of Green LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$90,000

$100,000

10.0%
0.22 Acres

20952 N Rub of Green LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by John Morrison of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
12 Rock Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/52

$1,650,000

$1,795,000

8.1%
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,382 SqFt

12 Rock Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Robbie Morrison of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3 Goose Lake DR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/76

$2,425,000

$2,425,000

5 Beds6.5 Baths6,763 SqFt

3 Goose Lake DR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Caroline Starr of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
674 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/64

$1,365,000

$1,399,000

2.4%
6 Beds4.5 Baths7,872 SqFt

674 Plum Tree RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Anna Domagala of Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5 Hubbell CT, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$1,350,000

$1,298,000

4.0%
5 Beds4.5 Baths6,158 SqFt

5 Hubbell CT, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1 Rock Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/88

$2,225,000

$2,495,000

10.8%
5 Beds6.5 Baths11,053 SqFt

1 Rock Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
16 Ascot LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/76

$1,475,000

$1,495,000

1.3%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,899 SqFt

16 Ascot LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
10 Deepwood RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$1,675,000

$1,695,000

1.2%
6 Beds6.5 Baths7,098 SqFt

10 Deepwood RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
368 N. Bateman CIR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$1,023,500

$1,050,000

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,440 SqFt

368 N. Bateman CIR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Mark Sannita of Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
361 S Bateman CIR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/41

$1,310,000

$1,250,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,142 SqFt

361 S Bateman CIR, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Heidi Seagren of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
166 N Buckley RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/86

$2,200,000

$2,495,000

11.8%
5 Beds6 Baths8,239 SqFt

166 N Buckley RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
316 Old Sutton RD, Barrington, IL 60010
1/25

$600,000

$635,000

5.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,400 SqFt

316 Old Sutton RD, Barrington, IL 60010

Listed by Nazira Abdyrazakova of Your House Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
225 Westfield WAY, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/10

$550,000

$700,000

21.4%
4.72 Acres

225 Westfield WAY, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Dean Tubekis of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3 Saville Row ST, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/53

$1,200,000

$1,299,999

7.7%
5 Beds5.5 Baths10,000 SqFt

3 Saville Row ST, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Robbie Morrison of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
51 Brinker RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/113

$2,210,000

$2,495,000

11.4%
5 Beds7 Baths11,900 SqFt

51 Brinker RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
181 Old Sutton RD, Barrington, IL 60010
1/21

$599,900

$599,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,149 SqFt

181 Old Sutton RD, Barrington, IL 60010

Listed by Michael Olszewski of Area Wide Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
46 Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$1,550,000

$1,625,000

4.6%
4 Beds5.5 Baths8,919 SqFt

46 Ridge RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
232 Donlea RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/7

$800,000

$750,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

232 Donlea RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Magdalena Malyszko of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
74 Dundee LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$1,522,000

$1,599,000

4.8%
5 Beds6.5 Baths16,742 SqFt

74 Dundee LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Dean Tubekis of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
38 Spring LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$1,332,500

$1,374,900

3.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,989 SqFt

38 Spring LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Dean Tubekis of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14 W Surrey LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

$628,000

$599,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,895 SqFt

14 W Surrey LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
200 Helm RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/5

$1,030,000

$1,199,000

14.1%
5 Beds5 Baths5,776 SqFt

200 Helm RD, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Dean Tubekis of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
35 Dundee LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/33

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths5,000 SqFt

35 Dundee LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Cynthia Patterson of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2 TRICIA LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010
1/54

$2,237,500

$2,275,000

1.6%
7 Beds8.5 Baths15,000 SqFt

2 TRICIA LN, Barrington Hills, IL 60010

Listed by Julian Mendoza of Universal Real Estate LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 25